Skip to main content
Language: mt  | Contact Us | Search

Language: mt  | Contact Us | | Search

Rosianne Cutajar

Rosianne Cutajar  

Electoral History

Thirteenth Legislature (2017 - 2022)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 20.06.2017
Oath of Allegiance: 24.06.2017
Dissolution of Parliament: 20.02.2022
Positions
Parliamentary Secretary for Civil Rights and Reforms - 23.11.2020
Ceased: 25.02.2021
Dissolution of Parliament: 20.02.2022

Electoral Districts

Fourteenth Legislature (2022 - )
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 07.04.2022

Electoral Districts