Skip to main content
Language: mt  | Contact Us | Search

Language: mt  | Contact Us | | Search

Dr Franco Debono

Back to List

Electoral History

Eleventh Legislature (2008 - 2013)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 12.03.2008
Oath of Allegiance: 10.05.2008
Dissolution of Parliament: 07.01.2013
Positions
Parliamentary Assistant to the Prime Minister - 10.03.2010
Dissolution of Parliament: 07.01.2013

Electoral Districts