Skip to main content
Language: mt  | Contact Us | Search

Language: mt  | Contact Us | | Search

Mr Carmelo Refalo

Electoral History

First Legislature (1962 - 1966)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 18.02.1962
Oath of Allegiance: 26.04.1962
Dissolution of Parliament: 15.02.1966
Second Legislature (1966 - 1971)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 31.03.1966
Oath of Allegiance: 25.04.1966
Dissolution of Parliament: 24.04.1971