Skip to main content
Language: mt  | Contact Us | Search

Language: mt  | Contact Us | | Search

Hon. Mario Felice MP

Nationalist Party - Third Legislature (1971 - 1976)

Electoral History

Third Legislature (1971 - 1976)
Elected on: 17.06.1971
Oath of Allegiance: 16.08.1971
Dissolution of Parliament: 13.08.1976
Fourth Legislature (1976 - 1981)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 25.09.1976
Oath of Allegiance: 24.11.1976
Dissolution of Parliament: 09.11.1981