Skip to main content
Language: mt  | Contact Us | Search

Language: mt  | Contact Us | | Search

Mr Joseph Farrugia

Back to List
Joseph Farrugia  

Electoral History

Eighth Legislature (1996 - 1998)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 26.10.1996
Oath of Allegiance: 05.12.1996
Dissolution of Parliament: 03.08.1998
Twelfth Legislature (2013 - 2017)
Link to Member's page in legislature
Elected on: 06.11.2014
Oath of Allegiance: 10.11.2014
Dissolution of Parliament: 01.05.2017

Electoral Districts